2023 US Programming

Financial Strength Rankings using Artificial Intelligence

Top rated17 of 70
Best rating445 %
Worst rating-1,868 %
New companies3
Negative Economic Capital Ratio18 of 70

Glimpse Group Inc. climbed 53 positions from 69 to 16 due to its excellent Liabilities, Non-Current.Oblong Inc. lost 44 positions from 20 to 64 due to its bad Net Income.ZW Data Action Technologies Inc. entered the 2023 ranking at rank 33, making it the best newcomer.

Revenues474 B
Assets654 B
Expenses389 B
Stockholders Equity435 B
Unprofitable Companies50 of 70

RankCompanySealRating ValueTrend
1INNOVATIVE SOLUTIONS & SUPPORT INC445.24%2.0
2Match Group Inc.411.99%19.0
3MicroAlgo Inc.405.09%2.0
4IAC Inc.388.08%3.0
5AdTheorent Holding Company Inc.386.37%29.0
6DoubleVerify Holdings Inc.383.38%0.0
7PINTEREST INC.371.80%2.0
8Nextdoor Holdings Inc.349.90%4.0
9CEVA INC348.62%4.0
10Sabre Corp348.10%6.0
11EPAM Systems Inc.326.64%13.0
12HEALTHSTREAM INC321.58%7.0
13Alphabet Inc.306.73%10.0
14COGNIZANT TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS CORP291.60%11.0
15Meta Platforms Inc.283.96%-1.0
16Glimpse Group Inc.274.45%53.0
17TSR INC272.22%40.0
18Cyngn Inc.268.90%-1.0
19Viant Technology Inc.251.60%7.0
20Bumble Inc.250.20%7.0
21EverQuote Inc.236.12%15.0
22TrueCar Inc.227.06%-7.0
23COMPUTER TASK GROUP INC219.44%14.0
24Grom Social Enterprises Inc.208.61%8.0
25Vimeo Inc.202.22%8.0
26COMPUTER PROGRAMS & SYSTEMS INC194.94%4.0
27MicroCloud Hologram Inc.173.88%-23.0
28PubMatic Inc.172.28%12.0
29Thoughtworks Holding Inc.169.13%14.0
30Health Catalyst Inc.167.57%5.0
31Trade Desk Inc.165.10%14.0
32PERFICIENT INC148.36%14.0
33ZW Data Action Technologies Inc.137.79%0.0
34Factset Research Systems Inc114.79%4.0
35SYNCHRONOSS TECHNOLOGIES INC110.00%13.0
36TripAdvisor Inc.102.70%18.0
37MODEL N INC.93.85%18.0
38MOMENTIVE GLOBAL INC.91.40%15.0
39MAGNITE INC.79.86%13.0
40Outbrain Inc.77.00%11.0
41Snap Inc69.43%1.0
42Eventbrite Inc.43.43%21.0
43Professional Diversity Network Inc.42.70%17.0
44Compass Inc.41.88%5.0
45Zscaler Inc.35.94%16.0
46ZIPRECRUITER INC.22.07%-15.0
47RumbleOn Inc.19.43%0.0
48Cyxtera Technologies Inc.16.98%14.0
49Rackspace Technology Inc.12.19%10.0
50DigitalOcean Holdings Inc.5.38%6.0
51KLDiscovery Inc.3.25%13.0
52Grindr Inc.2.63%-44.0
53BLACKBOXSTOCKS INC.-10.35%0.0
54INPIXON-11.11%-26.0
55Cardlytics Inc.-12.01%-14.0
56PROS Holdings Inc.-42.70%10.0
57Recruiter.com Group Inc.-76.86%-7.0
58GoLogiq Inc.-105.57%18.0
59VERISIGN INC CA-123.40%8.0
60Bright Mountain Media Inc.-128.87%8.0
61GAN Ltd-246.42%-43.0
62WEWARDS INC.-465.59%9.0
633FORCES INC.-478.42%9.0
64Oblong Inc.-517.12%-44.0
65FARMHOUSE INC. NV-541.33%10.0
66Ecco Auto World Corp-603.27%-1.0
67VISIUM TECHNOLOGIES INC.-916.62%10.0
68Tego Cyber Inc.-1007.96%-24.0
69Leader Capital Holdings Corp.-1142.25%4.0
70TRAQIQ INC.-1867.87%0.0
RankCompanySealRating ValueTrend

Feature Distribution Plot


Regression Plot


United States Ratings

German Insurance Ratings

New Posts

2024 Ratings Coming Soon!

Photo source: https://openai.com/dall-e-3/   RealRate is excited to announce that the new 2024 [...]

The Vision of Making AI Explainable

We are extremely excited to announce that an interview with Holger Bartel has [...]

AI and Nvidia

On February 14th, 2024, something momentous happened. Nvidia, the chip and graphics card [...]

The Healthiest U.S. Pharmaceutical Companies: Ranked by RealRate’s Impressive Artificial Intelligence

Source: https://openai.com/dall-e-3/   The results for RealRate’s 2023 ranking for U.S. Pharma are [...]

The Best U.S. Savings Companies: Ranked by RealRate’s Brilliant AI

Source: https://openai.com/dall-e-3/   The results for RealRate’s 2023 ranking for U.S. Savings are [...]

The Strongest U.S. Chemical Companies: Ranked by RealRate’s Incredible AI

Source: https://openai.com/dall-e-3/   The results for RealRate’s 2023 ranking for U.S. Chemicals are [...]

The Top U.S. Mining Companies: Ranked by RealRate’s Wonderful Artificial Intelligence

Source: https://openai.com/dall-e-3/   The machines have emerged and the results for RealRate’s 2023 [...]

The Strongest U.S. Medicinal Products Companies: Ranked by RealRate’s Amazing AI

Source: https://openai.com/dall-e-2/   The results for RealRate’s 2023 ranking for U.S. Medicinal Products [...]