2017 US Spacs

Financial Strength Rankings using Artificial Intelligence

Top rated5 of 22
Best rating950 %
Worst rating-1,065 %
New companies
Negative Economic Capital Ratio14 of 22

Revenues350 M
Assets2.92 B
Expenses324 M
Stockholders Equity2.09 B
Unprofitable Companies18 of 22

RankCompanySealRating ValueTrend
1FCCC INC950.34%0.0
2Electrum Special Acquisition Corp934.00%0.0
3Idaho Copper Corp902.51%0.0
4C-Bond Systems Inc857.40%0.0
5INTERDYNE CO704.74%0.0
6EDUCATION REALTY OPERATING PARTNERSHIP L P583.16%0.0
7JetPay Corp212.81%0.0
8Asia Interactive Media Inc.50.22%0.0
9Dongxing International Inc.-501.90%0.0
10EMI Holding Inc.-514.94%0.0
11Moregain Pictures Inc.-624.18%0.0
12FOMO WORLDWIDE INC.-699.86%0.0
13ZETA ACQUISITION CORP I-983.24%0.0
14RIDGEFIELD ACQUISITION CORP-1000.86%0.0
15C & C TOURS INC.-1003.80%0.0
16Qiansui International Group Co. Ltd.-1004.42%0.0
17NOVA STAR INNOVATIONS INC-1012.00%0.0
18WORLDNET INC OF NEVADA-1014.27%0.0
19CANCER CAPITAL CORP-1018.67%0.0
20SKINOVATION PHARMACEUTICAL INC-1021.55%0.0
215V Inc.-1028.21%0.0
22Renewable Energy Acquisition Corp.-1065.32%0.0
RankCompanySealRating ValueTrend

Feature Distribution Plot


Regression Plot


United States Ratings

German Insurance Ratings

New Posts

The Healthiest U.S. Pharma Companies: Ranked by RealRate’s Impressive Artificial Intelligence

Source: https://openai.com/dall-e-3/   The results for RealRate’s 2023 ranking for U.S. Pharma are [...]

The Best U.S. Savings Companies: Ranked by RealRate’s Brilliant AI

Source: https://openai.com/dall-e-3/   The results for RealRate’s 2023 ranking for U.S. Savings are [...]

The Strongest U.S. Chemical Companies: Ranked by RealRate’s Incredible AI

Source: https://openai.com/dall-e-3/   The results for RealRate’s 2023 ranking for U.S. Chemicals are [...]

The Top U.S. Mining Companies: Ranked by RealRate’s Wonderful Artificial Intelligence

Source: https://openai.com/dall-e-3/   The machines have emerged and the results for RealRate’s 2023 [...]

The Strongest U.S. Medicinal Products Companies: Ranked by RealRate’s Amazing AI

Source: https://openai.com/dall-e-2/   The results for RealRate’s 2023 ranking for U.S. Medicinal Products [...]

The Best U.S. Non-Life Insurance Companies: Ranked by RealRate’s Unprecedented Artificial Intelligence

Source: https://openai.com/dall-e-2/   The results for RealRate’s 2023 ranking for U.S. Non-Life Insurance [...]

The Strongest U.S. Spacs: Ranked by RealRate’s Amazing Artificial Intelligence

Source: https://openai.com/dall-e-2/   The results for RealRate’s 2023 ranking for U.S. Spacs are [...]

The Best Performing U.S. Hotels: Ranked by RealRate’s Superb Artificial Intelligence

Source: https://openai.com/dall-e-2/   The results for RealRate’s 2023 ranking for U.S. Hotels have [...]