2019 US Spacs

Financial Strength Rankings using Artificial Intelligence

Top rated7 of 29
Best rating966 %
Worst rating-1,905 %
New companies8
Negative Economic Capital Ratio23 of 29

ZETA ACQUISITION CORP I climbed 7 positions from 25 to 18 due to its excellent Expenses.C-Bond Systems Inc lost 24 positions from 5 to 29 due to its bad Assets, Current.Mentor Capital Inc. entered the 2019 ranking at rank 4, making it the best newcomer.

Revenues802 M
Assets729 M
Expenses856 M
Stockholders Equity-112,528,363
Unprofitable Companies27 of 29

RankCompanySealRating ValueTrend
1Liaoning Shuiyun Qinghe Rice Industry Co. Ltd.966.42%0.0
2FCCC INC751.43%0.0
3INTERDYNE CO682.21%3.0
4Mentor Capital Inc.651.16%0.0
5Idaho Copper Corp643.10%-2.0
6GUOZI ZHONGYU CAPITAL HOLDINGS264.96%0.0
7Infrastructure & Energy Alternatives Inc.-69.37%0.0
8Vitalibis Inc.-74.20%0.0
9EMI Holding Inc.-166.48%0.0
10ANDES 7 INC.-375.65%0.0
11Asia Interactive Media Inc.-434.74%-1.0
12Dongxing International Inc.-704.70%1.0
13APEX 2 INC.-890.46%1.0
14ARVANA INC-991.27%5.0
15HK Apollo Motors Corp-1006.02%0.0
16LNPR GROUP INC.-1017.78%0.0
17WORLDNET INC OF NEVADA-1018.06%6.0
18ZETA ACQUISITION CORP I-1018.50%7.0
19SKINOVATION PHARMACEUTICAL INC-1019.15%3.0
20NOVA STAR INNOVATIONS INC-1019.25%1.0
21CANCER CAPITAL CORP-1019.67%3.0
22C & C TOURS INC.-1022.07%-2.0
23ALPHA NETWORK ALLIANCE VENTURES INC.-1022.29%0.0
24RIDGEFIELD ACQUISITION CORP-1035.47%0.0
25Moregain Pictures Inc.-1074.75%-14.0
26Xenous Holdings Inc.-1085.38%1.0
27ATI Nationwide Holding Corp.-1156.89%1.0
28FOMO WORLDWIDE INC.-1205.67%-12.0
29C-Bond Systems Inc-1904.66%-24.0
RankCompanySealRating ValueTrend

Feature Distribution Plot


Regression Plot


United States Ratings

German Insurance Ratings

New Posts

2024 U.S. Petrol Coming Soon!

Photo source: https://openai.com/dall-e-3/ RealRate is excited to announce that the new 2024 Petrol [...]

2024 U.S. Air Coming Soon!

Photo source: https://openai.com/dall-e-3/ RealRate is very excited to announce that the new 2024 [...]

2024 U.S. Software Coming Soon!

Photo source: https://openai.com/dall-e-3/ RealRate is extremely excited to announce that the new 2024 [...]

2024 U.S. Semiconductors Coming Soon!

Photo source: https://openai.com/dall-e-3/ RealRate is very excited to announce that the new 2024 [...]

RealRate at the German Insurance Academy Seminar

Source: https://www.linkedin.com/posts/alina-thielemann-50417927a_versicherungsbranche-seminar-innovationen-activity-7218537507137728512-N48L?utm_source=share&utm_medium=member_ios   Last Thursday, the Deutsche Versicherungsakademie (German Insurance Academy) held a [...]

2024 U.S. Construction Coming Soon!

Photo source: https://openai.com/dall-e-3/   RealRate is extremely excited to announce that the new [...]

AI in the Insurance Industry

Photo source: https://openai.com/dall-e-3/   We are extremely pleased to announce that on the [...]

The Healthiest U.S. Food Companies: Ranked by RealRate’s Superb AI

Source: https://openai.com/dall-e-3/   The results for RealRate’s 2024 ranking for U.S. Food are [...]