2019 US Spacs

Financial Strength Rankings using Artificial Intelligence

Top rated7 of 29
Best rating966 %
Worst rating-1,905 %
New companies8
Negative Economic Capital Ratio23 of 29

ZETA ACQUISITION CORP I climbed 7 positions from 25 to 18 due to its excellent Expenses.C-Bond Systems Inc lost 24 positions from 5 to 29 due to its bad Assets, Current.Mentor Capital Inc. entered the 2019 ranking at rank 4, making it the best newcomer.

Revenues802 M
Assets729 M
Expenses856 M
Stockholders Equity-112,528,363
Unprofitable Companies27 of 29

RankCompanySealRating ValueTrend
1Liaoning Shuiyun Qinghe Rice Industry Co. Ltd.966.42%0.0
2FCCC INC751.43%0.0
3INTERDYNE CO682.21%3.0
4Mentor Capital Inc.651.16%0.0
5Idaho Copper Corp643.10%-2.0
6GUOZI ZHONGYU CAPITAL HOLDINGS264.96%0.0
7Infrastructure & Energy Alternatives Inc.-69.37%0.0
8Vitalibis Inc.-74.20%0.0
9EMI Holding Inc.-166.48%0.0
10ANDES 7 INC.-375.65%0.0
11Asia Interactive Media Inc.-434.74%-1.0
12Dongxing International Inc.-704.70%1.0
13APEX 2 INC.-890.46%1.0
14ARVANA INC-991.27%5.0
15HK Apollo Motors Corp-1006.02%0.0
16LNPR GROUP INC.-1017.78%0.0
17WORLDNET INC OF NEVADA-1018.06%6.0
18ZETA ACQUISITION CORP I-1018.50%7.0
19SKINOVATION PHARMACEUTICAL INC-1019.15%3.0
20NOVA STAR INNOVATIONS INC-1019.25%1.0
21CANCER CAPITAL CORP-1019.67%3.0
22C & C TOURS INC.-1022.07%-2.0
23ALPHA NETWORK ALLIANCE VENTURES INC.-1022.29%0.0
24RIDGEFIELD ACQUISITION CORP-1035.47%0.0
25Moregain Pictures Inc.-1074.75%-14.0
26Xenous Holdings Inc.-1085.38%1.0
27ATI Nationwide Holding Corp.-1156.89%1.0
28FOMO WORLDWIDE INC.-1205.67%-12.0
29C-Bond Systems Inc-1904.66%-24.0
RankCompanySealRating ValueTrend

Feature Distribution Plot


Regression Plot


United States Ratings

German Insurance Ratings

New Posts

The Healthiest U.S. Pharma Companies: Ranked by RealRate’s Impressive Artificial Intelligence

Source: https://openai.com/dall-e-3/   The results for RealRate’s 2023 ranking for U.S. Pharma are [...]

The Best U.S. Savings Companies: Ranked by RealRate’s Brilliant AI

Source: https://openai.com/dall-e-3/   The results for RealRate’s 2023 ranking for U.S. Savings are [...]

The Strongest U.S. Chemical Companies: Ranked by RealRate’s Incredible AI

Source: https://openai.com/dall-e-3/   The results for RealRate’s 2023 ranking for U.S. Chemicals are [...]

The Top U.S. Mining Companies: Ranked by RealRate’s Wonderful Artificial Intelligence

Source: https://openai.com/dall-e-3/   The machines have emerged and the results for RealRate’s 2023 [...]

The Strongest U.S. Medicinal Products Companies: Ranked by RealRate’s Amazing AI

Source: https://openai.com/dall-e-2/   The results for RealRate’s 2023 ranking for U.S. Medicinal Products [...]

The Best U.S. Non-Life Insurance Companies: Ranked by RealRate’s Unprecedented Artificial Intelligence

Source: https://openai.com/dall-e-2/   The results for RealRate’s 2023 ranking for U.S. Non-Life Insurance [...]

The Strongest U.S. Spacs: Ranked by RealRate’s Amazing Artificial Intelligence

Source: https://openai.com/dall-e-2/   The results for RealRate’s 2023 ranking for U.S. Spacs are [...]

The Best Performing U.S. Hotels: Ranked by RealRate’s Superb Artificial Intelligence

Source: https://openai.com/dall-e-2/   The results for RealRate’s 2023 ranking for U.S. Hotels have [...]