2022 US Advertising

Financial Strength Rankings using Artificial Intelligence

Top rated7 of 31
Best rating2.273 %
Worst rating-3.174 %
New companies4
Negative Economic Capital Ratio12 of 31

Sun Pacific Holding Corp. climbed 20 positions from 22 to 2 due to its excellent Net Income.Starco Brands Inc. lost 25 positions from 4 to 29 due to its bad Net Income.Perk International Inc. entered the 2022 ranking at rank 1, making it the best newcomer.The biggest company by assets, OMNICOM GROUP INC., is only ranked at place 10 whereas the smallest company, Perk International Inc., is financially stronger at rank 1.

Revenues36.8 B
Assets69.1 B
Expenses34.7 B
Stockholders Equity17.8 B
Unprofitable Companies18 of 31

CompanySealRating ValueTrend
1Perk International Inc.2,273.0500.0
2Sun Pacific Holding Corp.661.44920.0
3MASTERMIND INC.603.8693.0
4CMG HOLDINGS GROUP INC.498.31310.0
5ADM ENDEAVORS INC.492.4352.0
6Angi Inc.379.693-5.0
7IZEA Worldwide Inc.349.7894.0
8Criteo S.A.278.169-6.0
9Fluent Inc.248.424-6.0
10OMNICOM GROUP INC.191.440-2.0
11Inuvo Inc.150.477-1.0
12IDW MEDIA HOLDINGS INC.138.6150.0
13Thryv Holdings Inc.129.769-4.0
14Groupon Inc.124.1343.0
15INTERPUBLIC GROUP OF COMPANIES INC.89.055-3.0
16Stagwell Inc73.9524.0
17Quotient Technology Inc.67.834-4.0
18TRAVELZOO8.698-2.0
19TINGO INC.7.5548.0
20Ezagoo Ltd-112.3633.0
21PARTS iD Inc.-151.6130.0
22INSIGNIA SYSTEMS INC MN-157.594-7.0
23Clear Channel Outdoor Holdings Inc.-168.712-2.0
24National CineMedia Inc.-181.803-6.0
25Treasure & Shipwreck Recovery Inc.-347.847-1.0
26SurgePays Inc.-443.7720.0
27SRAX Inc.-637.054-8.0
28Teardroppers Inc.-684.556-3.0
29Starco Brands Inc.-834.181-25.0
30SPECIFICITY INC.-1,837.1300.0
31Mobiquity Technologies Inc.-3,174.130-3.0
CompanySealRating ValueTrend

Feature Distribution Plot


Regression Plot


United States Ratings

German Insurance Ratings