2021 US Programming

Financial Strength Rankings using Artificial Intelligence

Top rated15 of 62
Best rating459 %
Worst rating-750 %
New companies8
Negative Economic Capital Ratio15 of 62

Symbolic Logic Inc. climbed 19 positions from 43 to 24 due to its excellent Revenues.Bright Mountain Media Inc. lost 47 positions from 7 to 54 due to its bad Net Income.BTRS Holdings Inc. entered the 2021 ranking at rank 1, making it the best newcomer.

Revenues321 B
Assets585 B
Expenses258 B
Stockholders Equity417 B
Unprofitable Companies41 of 62

RankCompanySealRating ValueTrend
1BTRS Holdings Inc.458.56%0.0
2IAC Inc.441.65%0.0
3IHS Markit Ltd.415.18%1.0
4TrueCar Inc.405.64%9.0
5ASPENTECH Corp388.16%7.0
6Meta Platforms Inc.387.80%2.0
7Match Group Inc.379.11%-5.0
8CEVA INC376.88%-3.0
9PINTEREST INC.374.41%7.0
10Sabre Corp366.94%-4.0
11HEALTHSTREAM INC320.70%-2.0
12EPAM Systems Inc.319.08%-1.0
13Alphabet Inc.300.35%-3.0
14SYNCHRONOSS TECHNOLOGIES INC298.58%3.0
15INNOVATIVE SOLUTIONS & SUPPORT INC272.72%-14.0
16PERFICIENT INC265.63%2.0
17COGNIZANT TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS CORP258.92%-2.0
18Oblong Inc.257.23%6.0
19GLU MOBILE INC245.88%11.0
20COMPUTER PROGRAMS & SYSTEMS INC234.65%3.0
21INPIXON208.01%0.0
22TWITTER INC.201.18%-8.0
23EverQuote Inc.178.29%2.0
24Symbolic Logic Inc.177.59%19.0
25Factset Research Systems Inc173.53%2.0
26ZW Data Action Technologies Inc.169.88%-5.0
27COMPUTER TASK GROUP INC159.65%7.0
28Synacor Inc.151.10%1.0
29Trade Desk Inc.129.77%6.0
30TripAdvisor Inc.125.97%-10.0
31Health Catalyst Inc.125.96%-9.0
32Snap Inc122.71%1.0
33MAGNITE INC.120.92%8.0
34MODEL N INC.116.66%6.0
35Grom Social Enterprises Inc.111.43%2.0
36MOMENTIVE GLOBAL INC.109.61%2.0
37AutoWeb Inc.99.35%2.0
38Cardlytics Inc.94.99%-19.0
39Switch Inc.87.60%-3.0
40TSR INC83.62%-12.0
41Eventbrite Inc.79.79%-10.0
42Zscaler Inc.68.40%-10.0
43Rackspace Technology Inc.55.83%0.0
44KLDiscovery Inc.50.04%0.0
45Professional Diversity Network Inc.44.40%1.0
46PROS Holdings Inc.41.10%0.0
47Pluralsight Inc.33.06%-2.0
48Shengda Network Technology Inc.-8.68%0.0
49VERISIGN INC CA-100.54%1.0
50GROW CAPITAL INC.-163.87%-8.0
51Leader Capital Holdings Corp.-169.23%-4.0
52TRAQIQ INC.-230.92%-1.0
53BLACKBOXSTOCKS INC.-244.11%6.0
54Bright Mountain Media Inc.-253.73%-47.0
55WEWARDS INC.-255.02%-2.0
56Ecco Auto World Corp-297.05%-8.0
57Moxian Inc.-324.81%0.0
583FORCES INC.-394.31%-4.0
59Sysorex Inc.-425.77%-3.0
60VISIUM TECHNOLOGIES INC.-622.23%0.0
6112 Retech Corp-669.31%-3.0
62FARMHOUSE INC. NV-750.03%0.0
RankCompanySealRating ValueTrend

Feature Distribution Plot


Regression Plot


United States Ratings

German Insurance Ratings

New Posts

2024 Ratings Coming Soon!

Photo source: https://openai.com/dall-e-3/   RealRate is excited to announce that the new 2024 [...]

The Vision of Making AI Explainable

We are extremely excited to announce that an interview with Holger Bartel has [...]

AI and Nvidia

On February 14th, 2024, something momentous happened. Nvidia, the chip and graphics card [...]

The Healthiest U.S. Pharmaceutical Companies: Ranked by RealRate’s Impressive Artificial Intelligence

Source: https://openai.com/dall-e-3/   The results for RealRate’s 2023 ranking for U.S. Pharma are [...]

The Best U.S. Savings Companies: Ranked by RealRate’s Brilliant AI

Source: https://openai.com/dall-e-3/   The results for RealRate’s 2023 ranking for U.S. Savings are [...]

The Strongest U.S. Chemical Companies: Ranked by RealRate’s Incredible AI

Source: https://openai.com/dall-e-3/   The results for RealRate’s 2023 ranking for U.S. Chemicals are [...]

The Top U.S. Mining Companies: Ranked by RealRate’s Wonderful Artificial Intelligence

Source: https://openai.com/dall-e-3/   The machines have emerged and the results for RealRate’s 2023 [...]

The Strongest U.S. Medicinal Products Companies: Ranked by RealRate’s Amazing AI

Source: https://openai.com/dall-e-2/   The results for RealRate’s 2023 ranking for U.S. Medicinal Products [...]