2021 US Computers

Financial Strength Rankings using Artificial Intelligence

Top rated7 of 30
Best rating821 %
Worst rating-451 %
New companies3
Negative Economic Capital Ratio

IMMERSION CORP climbed 14 positions from 20 to 6 due to its excellent Costs of Goods Sold.INTRUSION INC lost 23 positions from 1 to 24 due to its bad Net Income.Wetouch Technology Inc. entered the 2021 ranking at rank 1, making it the best newcomer.

Revenues580 B
Assets788 B
Expenses494 B
Stockholders Equity166 B
Unprofitable Companies

RankCompanySealRating ValueTrend
1Wetouch Technology Inc.821.02%0.0
2Interlink Electronics Inc533.83%0.0
3Arista Networks Inc.489.67%-1.0
4LOGITECH INTERNATIONAL S.A.477.88%3.0
5ONE STOP SYSTEMS INC.402.61%3.0
6IMMERSION CORP383.82%14.0
7DIGI INTERNATIONAL INC376.62%-4.0
8Palo Alto Networks Inc329.89%2.0
9AstroNova Inc.302.77%2.0
10Super Micro Computer Inc.293.23%2.0
11CISCO SYSTEMS INC.263.12%4.0
12F5 INC.262.84%-3.0
13OMNICELL INC.255.62%-8.0
14JUNIPER NETWORKS INC241.29%-1.0
15Transact Technologies Inc232.94%-9.0
16A10 Networks Inc.213.62%6.0
17Apple Inc.202.08%-1.0
18Corsair Gaming Inc.195.11%0.0
19Xerox Holdings Corp189.73%-5.0
20LANTRONIX INC187.64%-16.0
21Fortinet Inc.165.70%-3.0
22EXTREME NETWORKS INC155.36%-5.0
23HP INC151.93%-2.0
24INTRUSION INC147.48%-23.0
25Identiv Inc.134.47%-6.0
26Mandiant Inc.90.11%-2.0
27International Business Machines68.59%-4.0
28BIO KEY INTERNATIONAL INC34.99%1.0
29Dell Technologies Inc.34.94%-4.0
30NOVINT TECHNOLOGIES INC-451.40%-2.0
RankCompanySealRating ValueTrend

Feature Distribution Plot


Regression Plot


United States Ratings

German Insurance Ratings

New Posts

The Healthiest U.S. Pharma Companies: Ranked by RealRate’s Impressive Artificial Intelligence

Source: https://openai.com/dall-e-3/   The results for RealRate’s 2023 ranking for U.S. Pharma are [...]

The Best U.S. Savings Companies: Ranked by RealRate’s Brilliant AI

Source: https://openai.com/dall-e-3/   The results for RealRate’s 2023 ranking for U.S. Savings are [...]

The Strongest U.S. Chemical Companies: Ranked by RealRate’s Incredible AI

Source: https://openai.com/dall-e-3/   The results for RealRate’s 2023 ranking for U.S. Chemicals are [...]

The Top U.S. Mining Companies: Ranked by RealRate’s Wonderful Artificial Intelligence

Source: https://openai.com/dall-e-3/   The machines have emerged and the results for RealRate’s 2023 [...]

The Strongest U.S. Medicinal Products Companies: Ranked by RealRate’s Amazing AI

Source: https://openai.com/dall-e-2/   The results for RealRate’s 2023 ranking for U.S. Medicinal Products [...]

The Best U.S. Non-Life Insurance Companies: Ranked by RealRate’s Unprecedented Artificial Intelligence

Source: https://openai.com/dall-e-2/   The results for RealRate’s 2023 ranking for U.S. Non-Life Insurance [...]

The Strongest U.S. Spacs: Ranked by RealRate’s Amazing Artificial Intelligence

Source: https://openai.com/dall-e-2/   The results for RealRate’s 2023 ranking for U.S. Spacs are [...]

The Best Performing U.S. Hotels: Ranked by RealRate’s Superb Artificial Intelligence

Source: https://openai.com/dall-e-2/   The results for RealRate’s 2023 ranking for U.S. Hotels have [...]