2023 US Computers

Financial Strength Rankings using Artificial Intelligence

Top rated6 of 26
Best rating686 %
Worst rating-1,048 %
New companies3 of 26
Negative Economic Capital Ratio

JUNIPER NETWORKS INC climbed 8 positions from 22 to 14 due to its excellent Goodwill.Evolv Technologies Holdings Inc. lost 10 positions from 12 to 22 due to its bad Net Income.

Revenues602 B
Assets663 B
Expenses482 B
Stockholders Equity142 B
Unprofitable Companies10 of 26

RankCompanySealRating ValueTrend
1Interlink Electronics Inc686.07%2.0
2Wetouch Technology Inc.645.64%-1.0
3IMMERSION CORP645.39%-1.0
4Arista Networks Inc.570.90%1.0
5ONE STOP SYSTEMS INC.392.13%-1.0
6Identiv Inc.370.00%3.0
7A10 Networks Inc.322.52%0.0
8Markforged Holding Corp307.56%2.0
9DIGI INTERNATIONAL INC291.69%-1.0
10EXTREME NETWORKS INC275.55%8.0
11CISCO SYSTEMS INC.269.97%3.0
12Super Micro Computer Inc.263.17%5.0
13F5 INC.252.34%2.0
14JUNIPER NETWORKS INC252.01%8.0
15Apple Inc.226.56%1.0
16OMNICELL INC.225.42%-3.0
17LANTRONIX INC222.70%2.0
18Transact Technologies Inc205.67%-7.0
19HP INC202.47%2.0
20Corsair Gaming Inc.182.31%0.0
21International Business Machines107.94%6.0
22Evolv Technologies Holdings Inc.80.22%-10.0
23Fortinet Inc.71.20%3.0
24Palo Alto Networks Inc-11.00%0.0
25NOVINT TECHNOLOGIES INC-840.24%3.0
26INTRUSION INC-1047.54%3.0
RankCompanySealRating ValueTrend

Feature Distribution Plot


Regression Plot


United States Ratings

German Insurance Ratings

New Posts

2024 Ratings Coming Soon!

Photo source: https://openai.com/dall-e-3/   RealRate is excited to announce that the new 2024 [...]

The Vision of Making AI Explainable

We are extremely excited to announce that an interview with Holger Bartel has [...]

AI and Nvidia

On February 14th, 2024, something momentous happened. Nvidia, the chip and graphics card [...]

The Healthiest U.S. Pharmaceutical Companies: Ranked by RealRate’s Impressive Artificial Intelligence

Source: https://openai.com/dall-e-3/   The results for RealRate’s 2023 ranking for U.S. Pharma are [...]

The Best U.S. Savings Companies: Ranked by RealRate’s Brilliant AI

Source: https://openai.com/dall-e-3/   The results for RealRate’s 2023 ranking for U.S. Savings are [...]

The Strongest U.S. Chemical Companies: Ranked by RealRate’s Incredible AI

Source: https://openai.com/dall-e-3/   The results for RealRate’s 2023 ranking for U.S. Chemicals are [...]

The Top U.S. Mining Companies: Ranked by RealRate’s Wonderful Artificial Intelligence

Source: https://openai.com/dall-e-3/   The machines have emerged and the results for RealRate’s 2023 [...]

The Strongest U.S. Medicinal Products Companies: Ranked by RealRate’s Amazing AI

Source: https://openai.com/dall-e-2/   The results for RealRate’s 2023 ranking for U.S. Medicinal Products [...]