2019 US Programming

Financial Strength Rankings using Artificial Intelligence

Top rated15 of 60
Best rating442 %
Worst rating-1,092 %
New companies9
Negative Economic Capital Ratio18 of 60

Recruiter.com Group Inc. climbed 35 positions from 49 to 14 due to its excellent Liabilities, Current.Oblong Inc. lost 19 positions from 6 to 25 due to its bad Expenses.Leader Capital Holdings Corp. entered the 2019 ranking at rank 13, making it the best newcomer.

Revenues235 B
Assets401 B
Expenses187 B
Stockholders Equity309 B
Unprofitable Companies40 of 60

RankCompanySealRating ValueTrend
1Meta Platforms Inc.441.66%3.0
2CEVA INC437.55%1.0
3Monotype Imaging Holdings Inc.413.79%4.0
4Match Group Holdings II LLC413.08%1.0
5INNOVATIVE SOLUTIONS & SUPPORT INC401.70%-3.0
6IHS Markit Ltd.387.59%2.0
7Sabre Corp371.50%2.0
8EPAM Systems Inc.359.00%2.0
9Alphabet Inc.343.10%2.0
10TrueCar Inc.342.98%2.0
11HEALTHSTREAM INC328.25%3.0
12COGNIZANT TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS CORP311.70%4.0
13Leader Capital Holdings Corp.297.01%0.0
14Recruiter.com Group Inc.292.90%35.0
15TWITTER INC.280.79%2.0
16TripAdvisor Inc.271.71%6.0
17Snap Inc271.47%11.0
18PERFICIENT INC238.02%-3.0
19TSR INC237.15%6.0
20REALNETWORKS INC212.31%1.0
21EverQuote Inc.208.84%0.0
22GLU MOBILE INC193.28%12.0
23SYNCHRONOSS TECHNOLOGIES INC185.18%-10.0
24Synacor Inc.182.97%6.0
25Oblong Inc.174.87%-19.0
26COMPUTER PROGRAMS & SYSTEMS INC174.50%7.0
27Zscaler Inc.173.99%0.0
28COMPUTER TASK GROUP INC173.28%-9.0
29Switch Inc.164.47%-2.0
30Eventbrite Inc.155.38%0.0
31Factset Research Systems Inc145.21%-2.0
32Pluralsight Inc.123.16%0.0
33Trade Desk Inc.122.46%2.0
34Symbolic Logic Inc.105.96%-16.0
35AutoWeb Inc.84.05%-4.0
36MAGNITE INC.72.92%0.0
37Grom Social Enterprises Inc.70.54%0.0
38MOMENTIVE GLOBAL INC.62.39%0.0
39Bright Mountain Media Inc.54.71%4.0
40Cardlytics Inc.49.89%0.0
41MODEL N INC.43.75%-3.0
42ZW Data Action Technologies Inc.8.51%-10.0
43Internap Corp-11.09%-4.0
44VERISIGN INC CA-106.32%-2.0
45ASPENTECH Corp-106.88%-1.0
46WEWARDS INC.-157.56%0.0
47GROW CAPITAL INC.-186.85%-2.0
48Professional Diversity Network Inc.-396.52%-7.0
49XSport Global Inc.-420.10%4.0
50Sysorex Inc.-463.47%0.0
51CICERO INC-548.16%-4.0
52TRAQIQ INC.-566.38%-1.0
53BLACKBOXSTOCKS INC.-570.40%-3.0
54bowmo Inc.-586.46%-6.0
55VISIUM TECHNOLOGIES INC.-590.94%-3.0
56JACC STUDIOS INC.-642.39%-1.0
57Moxian Inc.-688.27%0.0
58Toga Ltd-694.36%-2.0
59APPYEA INC-754.36%-5.0
6012 Retech Corp-1092.31%0.0
RankCompanySealRating ValueTrend

Feature Distribution Plot


Regression Plot


United States Ratings

German Insurance Ratings

New Posts

Interview with Digital Evolution Marketing Group

Some exciting news just in! Holger Bartel, CEO of RealRate, has given an [...]

2024 U.S. Finance Services Presentation Video

We are pleased to announce that a video featuring Dr. Holger Bartel, CEO [...]

RealRate Featured in 2 Publications!

More exciting news this week!   RealRate has been featured in 2 publications: [...]

2024 U.S. Advertising Rating Coming Soon!

RealRate is excited to announce that the new 2024 Advertising rating is coming [...]

RealRate feature in actuview’s Top 10 AI videos!

Some amazing news from RealRate today! A video from Holger Bartel, our esteemed [...]

The Strongest U.S. Finance Services Companies: Ranked by RealRate’s Incredible Artificial Intelligence

Source: https://openai.com/dall-e-3/   We are extremely excited to announce that RealRate’s first ranking [...]

TDWI Vienna: RealRate Debuts Advanced Analytics for Austrian Insurers

We’re thrilled to have participated in the TDWI

2024 Ratings Coming Soon!

RealRate is excited to announce that the new 2024 ratings are coming very [...]