2017 US Programming

Financial Strength Rankings using Artificial Intelligence

Top rated12 of 51
Best rating466 %
Worst rating-5,360 %
New companies
Negative Economic Capital Ratio17 of 51

Revenues151 B
Assets289 B
Expenses119 B
Stockholders Equity239 B
Unprofitable Companies27 of 51

RankCompanySealRating ValueTrend
1Meta Platforms Inc.466.00%0.0
2CEVA INC437.79%0.0
3INNOVATIVE SOLUTIONS & SUPPORT INC432.26%0.0
4Monotype Imaging Holdings Inc.430.96%0.0
5IHS Markit Ltd.416.13%0.0
6EPAM Systems Inc.397.88%0.0
7SYNCHRONOSS TECHNOLOGIES INC395.72%0.0
8Match Group Holdings II LLC391.40%0.0
9Actua Corp389.40%0.0
10Alphabet Inc.389.00%0.0
11Sabre Corp347.05%0.0
12PERFICIENT INC341.81%0.0
13COGNIZANT TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS CORP331.74%0.0
14HEALTHSTREAM INC315.97%0.0
15AutoWeb Inc.295.18%0.0
16RumbleOn Inc.293.82%0.0
17TrueCar Inc.285.17%0.0
18EDGEWATER TECHNOLOGY INC DE284.20%0.0
19TripAdvisor Inc.268.06%0.0
20TSR INC265.70%0.0
21Symbolic Logic Inc.255.61%0.0
22TWITTER INC.244.08%0.0
23Factset Research Systems Inc229.14%0.0
24GLU MOBILE INC215.22%0.0
25CALLIDUS SOFTWARE INC215.10%0.0
26REALNETWORKS INC203.46%0.0
27MAGNITE INC.200.64%0.0
28COMPUTER TASK GROUP INC174.71%0.0
29COMPUTER PROGRAMS & SYSTEMS INC157.47%0.0
30MODEL N INC.156.90%0.0
31Synacor Inc.118.51%0.0
32Trade Desk Inc.98.39%0.0
33ASPENTECH Corp34.74%0.0
34Bright Mountain Media Inc.21.50%0.0
35Internap Corp-40.17%0.0
36BLUE SPHERE CORP.-45.62%0.0
37PROS Holdings Inc.-47.75%0.0
38VERISIGN INC CA-84.73%0.0
39GROW CAPITAL INC.-185.18%0.0
40Moxian Inc.-307.32%0.0
41WEWARDS INC.-352.88%0.0
42VISIUM TECHNOLOGIES INC.-474.13%0.0
4312 Retech Corp-526.96%0.0
44Recruiter.com Group Inc.-540.74%0.0
45TRAQIQ INC.-546.45%0.0
46CICERO INC-563.66%0.0
47Grom Social Enterprises Inc.-586.15%0.0
48JACC STUDIOS INC.-629.19%0.0
49AMJ Global Technology-831.50%0.0
50XSport Global Inc.-900.51%0.0
51APPYEA INC-5360.49%0.0
RankCompanySealRating ValueTrend

Feature Distribution Plot


Regression Plot


United States Ratings

German Insurance Ratings

New Posts

Interview with Digital Evolution Marketing Group

Some exciting news just in! Holger Bartel, CEO of RealRate, has given an [...]

2024 U.S. Finance Services Presentation Video

We are pleased to announce that a video featuring Dr. Holger Bartel, CEO [...]

RealRate Featured in 2 Publications!

More exciting news this week!   RealRate has been featured in 2 publications: [...]

2024 U.S. Advertising Rating Coming Soon!

RealRate is excited to announce that the new 2024 Advertising rating is coming [...]

RealRate feature in actuview’s Top 10 AI videos!

Some amazing news from RealRate today! A video from Holger Bartel, our esteemed [...]

The Strongest U.S. Finance Services Companies: Ranked by RealRate’s Incredible Artificial Intelligence

Source: https://openai.com/dall-e-3/   We are extremely excited to announce that RealRate’s first ranking [...]

TDWI Vienna: RealRate Debuts Advanced Analytics for Austrian Insurers

We’re thrilled to have participated in the TDWI

2024 Ratings Coming Soon!

RealRate is excited to announce that the new 2024 ratings are coming very [...]