2020 US Programming

Financial Strength Rankings using Artificial Intelligence

Top rated15 of 60
Best rating465 %
Worst rating-649 %
New companies6
Negative Economic Capital Ratio14 of 60

ASPENTECH Corp climbed 33 positions from 45 to 12 due to its excellent Net Income.Recruiter.com Group Inc. lost 38 positions from 14 to 52 due to its bad Assets, Current.Match Group Inc. entered the 2020 ranking at rank 2, making it the best newcomer.

Revenues285 B
Assets499 B
Expenses235 B
Stockholders Equity363 B
Unprofitable Companies38 of 60

RankCompanySealRating ValueTrend
1INNOVATIVE SOLUTIONS & SUPPORT INC465.23%4.0
2Match Group Inc.417.02%0.0
3Match Group Holdings II LLC411.53%1.0
4IHS Markit Ltd.408.28%2.0
5CEVA INC375.99%-3.0
6Sabre Corp361.25%1.0
7Bright Mountain Media Inc.360.23%32.0
8Meta Platforms Inc.342.36%-7.0
9HEALTHSTREAM INC337.96%2.0
10Alphabet Inc.321.28%-1.0
11EPAM Systems Inc.307.50%-3.0
12ASPENTECH Corp300.49%33.0
13TrueCar Inc.296.38%-3.0
14TWITTER INC.290.09%1.0
15COGNIZANT TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS CORP287.73%-3.0
16PINTEREST INC.244.15%0.0
17SYNCHRONOSS TECHNOLOGIES INC241.12%6.0
18PERFICIENT INC227.72%0.0
19Cardlytics Inc.224.69%21.0
20TripAdvisor Inc.223.61%-4.0
21ZW Data Action Technologies Inc.214.83%21.0
22Health Catalyst Inc.214.72%0.0
23COMPUTER PROGRAMS & SYSTEMS INC201.75%3.0
24Oblong Inc.189.23%1.0
25EverQuote Inc.188.36%-4.0
26Toga Ltd187.42%32.0
27Factset Research Systems Inc176.35%4.0
28TSR INC176.07%-9.0
29Synacor Inc.171.50%-5.0
30GLU MOBILE INC167.98%-8.0
31Eventbrite Inc.167.81%-1.0
32Zscaler Inc.167.23%-5.0
33Snap Inc152.92%-16.0
34COMPUTER TASK GROUP INC135.22%-6.0
35Trade Desk Inc.120.36%-2.0
36Switch Inc.110.87%-7.0
37Grom Social Enterprises Inc.105.14%0.0
38MOMENTIVE GLOBAL INC.103.27%0.0
39AutoWeb Inc.98.24%-4.0
40MODEL N INC.76.42%1.0
41MAGNITE INC.74.58%-5.0
42GROW CAPITAL INC.71.64%5.0
43Symbolic Logic Inc.69.04%-9.0
44KLDiscovery Inc.64.04%0.0
45Pluralsight Inc.52.89%-13.0
46Professional Diversity Network Inc.28.43%2.0
47Leader Capital Holdings Corp.-7.75%-34.0
48Ecco Auto World Corp-49.39%0.0
49Internap Corp-78.62%-6.0
50VERISIGN INC CA-115.43%-6.0
51TRAQIQ INC.-164.82%1.0
52Recruiter.com Group Inc.-227.35%-38.0
53WEWARDS INC.-247.60%-7.0
543FORCES INC.-314.91%0.0
55JACC STUDIOS INC.-356.64%1.0
56Sysorex Inc.-446.72%-6.0
57CICERO INC-522.78%-6.0
5812 Retech Corp-643.56%2.0
59BLACKBOXSTOCKS INC.-644.07%-6.0
60VISIUM TECHNOLOGIES INC.-648.66%-5.0
RankCompanySealRating ValueTrend

Feature Distribution Plot


Regression Plot


United States Ratings

German Insurance Ratings

New Posts

2024 Ratings Coming Soon!

Photo source: https://openai.com/dall-e-3/   RealRate is excited to announce that the new 2024 [...]

The Vision of Making AI Explainable

We are extremely excited to announce that an interview with Holger Bartel has [...]

AI and Nvidia

On February 14th, 2024, something momentous happened. Nvidia, the chip and graphics card [...]

The Healthiest U.S. Pharmaceutical Companies: Ranked by RealRate’s Impressive Artificial Intelligence

Source: https://openai.com/dall-e-3/   The results for RealRate’s 2023 ranking for U.S. Pharma are [...]

The Best U.S. Savings Companies: Ranked by RealRate’s Brilliant AI

Source: https://openai.com/dall-e-3/   The results for RealRate’s 2023 ranking for U.S. Savings are [...]

The Strongest U.S. Chemical Companies: Ranked by RealRate’s Incredible AI

Source: https://openai.com/dall-e-3/   The results for RealRate’s 2023 ranking for U.S. Chemicals are [...]

The Top U.S. Mining Companies: Ranked by RealRate’s Wonderful Artificial Intelligence

Source: https://openai.com/dall-e-3/   The machines have emerged and the results for RealRate’s 2023 [...]

The Strongest U.S. Medicinal Products Companies: Ranked by RealRate’s Amazing AI

Source: https://openai.com/dall-e-2/   The results for RealRate’s 2023 ranking for U.S. Medicinal Products [...]