2022 US Programming

Financial Strength Rankings using Artificial Intelligence

Top rated19 of 77
Best rating645 %
Worst rating-735 %
New companies23
Negative Economic Capital Ratio13 of 77

Shengda Network Technology Inc. climbed 38 positions from 48 to 10 due to its excellent Liabilities, Current.SYNCHRONOSS TECHNOLOGIES INC lost 34 positions from 14 to 48 due to its bad Liabilities, Non-Current.MicroCloud Hologram Inc. entered the 2022 ranking at rank 4, making it the best newcomer.

Revenues452 B
Assets665 B
Expenses346 B
Stockholders Equity459 B
Unprofitable Companies47 of 77

RankCompanySealRating ValueTrend
1Symbolic Logic Inc.645.42%23.0
2ASPENTECH Corp476.87%3.0
3INNOVATIVE SOLUTIONS & SUPPORT INC470.98%12.0
4MicroCloud Hologram Inc.470.11%0.0
5MicroAlgo Inc.464.79%0.0
6DoubleVerify Holdings Inc.422.65%0.0
7IAC Inc.420.58%-5.0
8Grindr Inc.414.94%0.0
9PINTEREST INC.406.07%0.0
10Shengda Network Technology Inc.391.90%38.0
11IHS Markit Ltd.386.57%-8.0
12Nextdoor Holdings Inc.380.83%0.0
13CEVA INC371.97%-5.0
14Meta Platforms Inc.357.23%-8.0
15TrueCar Inc.356.09%-11.0
16Sabre Corp351.23%-6.0
17Cyngn Inc.346.39%0.0
18GAN Ltd342.96%0.0
19HEALTHSTREAM INC339.67%-8.0
20Oblong Inc.335.68%-2.0
21Match Group Inc.331.83%-14.0
22AutoWeb Inc.324.48%15.0
23Alphabet Inc.317.97%-10.0
24EPAM Systems Inc.307.29%-12.0
25COGNIZANT TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS CORP282.06%-8.0
26Viant Technology Inc.271.69%0.0
27Bumble Inc.265.92%0.0
28INPIXON252.82%-7.0
29BTRS Holdings Inc.224.66%-28.0
30COMPUTER PROGRAMS & SYSTEMS INC218.44%-10.0
31ZIPRECRUITER INC.215.66%0.0
32Grom Social Enterprises Inc.214.90%3.0
33Vimeo Inc.205.32%0.0
34AdTheorent Holding Company Inc.203.19%0.0
35Health Catalyst Inc.198.34%-4.0
36EverQuote Inc.190.11%-13.0
37COMPUTER TASK GROUP INC182.78%-10.0
38Factset Research Systems Inc182.54%-13.0
39TWITTER INC.176.28%-17.0
40PubMatic Inc.174.00%0.0
41Cardlytics Inc.171.72%-3.0
42Snap Inc160.12%-10.0
43Thoughtworks Holding Inc.156.65%0.0
44Tego Cyber Inc.155.25%0.0
45Trade Desk Inc.145.47%-16.0
46PERFICIENT INC141.44%-30.0
47RumbleOn Inc.134.50%0.0
48SYNCHRONOSS TECHNOLOGIES INC113.90%-34.0
49Compass Inc.109.87%0.0
50Recruiter.com Group Inc.106.69%0.0
51Outbrain Inc.100.63%0.0
52MAGNITE INC.99.21%-19.0
53MOMENTIVE GLOBAL INC.96.65%-17.0
54TripAdvisor Inc.94.68%-24.0
55MODEL N INC.91.60%-21.0
56DigitalOcean Holdings Inc.80.25%0.0
57TSR INC68.57%-17.0
58Switch Inc.61.21%-19.0
59Rackspace Technology Inc.55.46%-16.0
60Professional Diversity Network Inc.52.61%-15.0
61Zscaler Inc.50.37%-19.0
62Cyxtera Technologies Inc.45.56%0.0
63Eventbrite Inc.30.56%-22.0
64KLDiscovery Inc.18.89%-20.0
65Ecco Auto World Corp-12.45%-9.0
66PROS Holdings Inc.-20.39%-20.0
67VERISIGN INC CA-83.52%-18.0
68Bright Mountain Media Inc.-96.57%-14.0
69Glimpse Group Inc.-291.62%0.0
70Sysorex Inc.-310.65%-11.0
71WEWARDS INC.-327.32%-16.0
723FORCES INC.-385.73%-14.0
73Leader Capital Holdings Corp.-397.48%-22.0
7412 Retech Corp-543.18%-13.0
75FARMHOUSE INC. NV-670.44%-13.0
76GoLogiq Inc.-674.34%0.0
77VISIUM TECHNOLOGIES INC.-734.75%-17.0
RankCompanySealRating ValueTrend

Feature Distribution Plot


Regression Plot


United States Ratings

German Insurance Ratings

New Posts

Interview with Digital Evolution Marketing Group

Some exciting news just in! Holger Bartel, CEO of RealRate, has given an [...]

2024 U.S. Finance Services Presentation Video

We are pleased to announce that a video featuring Dr. Holger Bartel, CEO [...]

RealRate Featured in 2 Publications!

More exciting news this week!   RealRate has been featured in 2 publications: [...]

2024 U.S. Advertising Rating Coming Soon!

RealRate is excited to announce that the new 2024 Advertising rating is coming [...]

RealRate feature in actuview’s Top 10 AI videos!

Some amazing news from RealRate today! A video from Holger Bartel, our esteemed [...]

The Strongest U.S. Finance Services Companies: Ranked by RealRate’s Incredible Artificial Intelligence

Source: https://openai.com/dall-e-3/   We are extremely excited to announce that RealRate’s first ranking [...]

TDWI Vienna: RealRate Debuts Advanced Analytics for Austrian Insurers

We’re thrilled to have participated in the TDWI

2024 Ratings Coming Soon!

RealRate is excited to announce that the new 2024 ratings are coming very [...]